The MIAA has posted the performance lists for the State Open Saturday, but they are sorted by school. John K. has sorted them out for us:

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Taj-Amir Torres 10 Amherst-Pelh 11.02
1 Adam Couitt 11 Somerset-Ber 11.04
1 John Ojukwu 12 Nashoba 11.08
1 Craig Green 10 Falmouth 11.09
1 Richard Mulo 11 Malden 11.09
1 Alex Niemiec 12 Chicopee Com 11.14
1 Hantzly Murat 11 Needham 11.24
1 Lamont Gooden 12 Putnam Voc/T 11.25
1 Dylan Oxsen 11 Plymouth Sou 11.28
1 Michael Owusu 11 Wachusett 11.3
1 Kyle Darrow 12 Xaverian Bro 11.3
1 Tyrone Thornton 11 Newton South 11.31
1 Evan Lexo 10 Groton-Dunst 11.32
1 Robert Federico 12 Reading 11.37
1 Kevin Facey 12 Burke 11.38
1 Collins Ebozue 10 Weston 11.41
1 Dominic DiCarlo 12 Auburn 11.49
1 Zachary Mello 11 Bishop Stang 11.54
1 Alan Long 12 Grafton 11.55
1 Tyler Mach 10 Hoosac Valle 11.59
1 Jake Moran 12 Pembroke 11.61
1 Myles Cofield 11 Walpole 11.61
2 Davis Vasconcellos 10 Pembroke 11.62
1 DeShaun Dias 09 Mashpee 11.65
1 Bless Amedoadzi 12 Excel High 11.69

Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 PJ Hayes 12 Walpole 22.03
1 Taj-Amir Torres 10 Amherst-Pelh 22.3
1 Preston Gordon 10 Woburn 22.38
1 Alex Jette 12 North Attleb 22.46
1 Alex Mayhew 12 Haverhill 22.55
1 Jared Barros 12 Bristol-Plymouth 22.72
1 Ryan Fitzgerald 12 Lowell 22.72
1 Colin Kraft 12 Algonquin 22.9
2 Dylan Owens 12 Amherst-Pelh 22.91
1 Oushane Lewis 12 Springfield 22.94
1 Bryan Hayes 11 Tahanto 22.95
1 Jose Adames 11 Lawrence 23.01
1 Andrew Doelp 12 Acton-Boxbor 23.04
1 Levon Tiekka 10 Newton South 23.04
1 Evan Davis 10 Dartmouth 23.07
1 Romeo Grey 12 Mashpee 23.07
1 Jacob Pawlina 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 23.19
1 Daniel Solano 10 Whitinsville 23.27
1 Ian Allen 11 Plymouth Nor 23.35
1 Maleek Newsome 11 Swampscott 23.37
1 Wesley Kudirka 11 Bellingham 23.42
1 Connor Storti 11 Monument Mou 23.53
1 Dan Colony 12 Bromfield Sc 23.57
1 Charley Petit 12 Norwell 23.62
1 Elijah Abi-Kheirs 11 Hanover 23.64

Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Lucken 12 Newton North 48.95
1 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 49.13
1 Joe Luongo 10 Austin Prep 49.36
1 Matt Baldasare 12 Mansfield 49.71
1 Pat Sheridan 11 Marshfield 49.75
1 JD Greenfield 12 Reading 49.9
1 Tom Graham 11 Newburyport 50.01
1 David Johnston 12 Lexington 50.08
1 Ben Parody 12 Uxbridge 50.24
1 Colton Silvia 12 Dighton-Rehoboth 50.26
1 Connor Barry 12 Triton Reg. 50.28
1 Isaac Yiadom 11 Doherty 50.31
2 Nick King 11 Newton North 50.52
2 Justin Patterson 11 Marshfield 50.71
1 Deion Arneaud 12 Newton South 50.73
1 Patrick Griffin 12 Bromfield Sc 50.76
1 Declan McClung 12 Swampscott 50.91
1 Marcus Duncan 11 Wahconah 51.09
1 Anthony Siracusa 12 Cardinal Spe 51.21
1 Kevin Oneill 12 Hingham 51.23
1 Jon Streeks 11 Oakmont 51.43
1 Michael Stender 12 Amherst-Pelh 51.76
1 Ryan Dix 11 Saint John’s S 51.89
1 Patrick Klosek 12 Ludlow 52
1 Nicholas Scarsdale 10 Innovation C 52.29

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Andre Rolim 12 Somerville 01:55.0
1 Gabe Montague 11 Newton North 01:55.1
1 Scott Arsenault 12 Billerica 01:55.7
1 Duncan Burleigh 12 Hingham 01:56.3
1 Colin Bennie 12 Wachusett 01:56.4
1 Everest Crawford 10 Gloucester 01:56.7
2 Alex Finestone 12 Billerica 01:56.7
1 Michael Maldari 12 Andover 01:57.0
1 Rob Marcantonio 12 Xaverian Bro 01:57.1
1 Drew Piazza 12 Danvers 01:57.2
1 Russel Wells 11 Minnechaug 01:57.3
1 Paul Duffey 12 Whitman-Hans 01:57.3
1 William Stafford 11 Pembroke 01:57.5
1 Gabe Fishman 12 Amherst-Pelh 01:57.5
1 Luke Goodrich 12 Lincoln-Sudb 01:57.8
1 Mike Andre 12 Agawam 01:57.9
1 Jeremy Alley-Tarter 11 Marthas Vine 01:58.1
1 Greg Lyons 12 Medfield 01:58.2
1 Daniel Palladino 11 Wellesley 01:58.4
1 James Garbier 11 Watertown 01:58.7
1 Austin Gatcomb 12 King Philip 01:58.9
1 Russell Walton 12 Concord-Carl 01:59.2
1 Paul Lapre 12 Coyle & Cass 02:00.8
1 Geoffrey Pendergast 12 Weston 02:01.1
1 Scott Carpenter 12 Lenox Memori 02:02.6
1 Freddie Rivera 12 Putnam Voc/T 02:03.1
1 Gabriel Solano 12 Whitinsville 02:03.7
1 Daveed Goldenberg 11 Douglas 02:05.3

Event 25 Boys 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mike O’Donnell 12 Methuen 04:16.1
1 Mike Kalenoski 12 Lowell 04:20.7
1 Paul Hogan 11 Burlington 04:21.9
1 Nick Neilsen 12 Hingham 04:23.0
1 Matt Meehan 11 Marshfield 04:23.2
1 Owen Gonser 11 King Philip 04:23.3
2 Patrick Coppinger 12 Lowell 04:23.7
1 Ian Robertson 11 Medfield 04:24.3
1 Christian Stafford 11 Pembroke 04:25.0
1 Chris Skelly 10 North Middle 04:25.6
1 Thomas D’Anieri 09 Wellesley 04:25.8
1 Thomas Ratcliffe 09 Concord-Carl 04:26.4
1 Tim Fitzgerald 11 Wachusett 04:26.7
1 Peter Garmon 10 Billerica 04:26.9
1 Jimmy Murphy 11 Mansfield 04:28.0
1 Nick Carleo 10 Newburyport 04:28.3
1 Paul Maurais 11 Hopedale 04:28.8
1 Alexander Crowley 12 Saint John’s S 04:30.5
1 Kevin Connors 12 Arlington Ca 04:30.9
1 Elijah Fossas 11 Shepherd Hil 04:32.0
1 Eric Klem 10 Wahconah 04:35.9
1 Sam Bradford 11 Bedford 04:36.7
1 Travis Ciempa 10 Hoosac Valle 04:36.8
1 Ryan Milewski 12 Ashland 04:37.0
1 Nick Steele 09 Bromfield Sc 04:37.2

Event 26 Boys 2 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mike Wyman 11 Old Rocheste 09:22.3
1 Colin Bennie 12 Wachusett 09:26.2
1 Peter Hale 12 Swampscott 09:26.3
1 Mike Schlichting 11 Newton North 09:26.5
1 Nathaniel Adams 12 Lexington 09:28.7
1 John Valeri 11 Pembroke 09:29.3
1 Blake Croteau 12 Westfield 09:29.3
1 Matt Herzig 12 Weston 09:29.3
1 Aaron Lucci 11 Wakefield 09:30.0
1 Johnny Abraham 11 Lowell 09:33.3
2 Matthew Mahoney 11 Swampscott 09:34.6
1 Kyle Johnson 12 Saint John’s S 09:37.6
1 Ryan Stender 11 Amherst-Pelh 09:38.3
1 Paolo Tavares 12 New Bedford 09:40.7
1 Evan Grandfield 12 Bishop Feehan 09:40.8
1 Dan Romano 10 Mansfield 09:42.2
1 Scott Carpenter 12 Lenox Memori 09:42.9
1 Nate Stephansky 12 Whitman-Hans 09:45.7
1 Adrian Amaya 11 Needham 09:46.7
1 Jamison Koeman 10 Whitinsville 09:47.6
1 Joe Santo 12 Newburyport 09:48.0
1 Jay McMahon 11 Joseph Case 09:50.0
1 Weyessa McAlister 11 Monument Mou 09:52.0
2 Conor Monks 12 Mansfield 09:52.3
2 Tucker McNinch 10 Lenox Memori 09:55.6

Event 27 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jung Park 12 Newton South 14.47
1 Connor McCarthy 12 Walpole 14.56
1 Jordan Samuels 11 Boston Colle 14.65
1 Ben Colello 11 Lincoln-Sudb 14.87
1 Edward Matovu 11 Tewksbury 14.89
1 Jeremy Zannini 12 Central Cath 15.07
1 Jason Matovu 12 Norwood 15.08
1 Edison Perez 11 Springfield 15.2
1 Deon Raper 11 Brockton 15.21
1 Adam Bonfilio 12 Burlington 15.23
1 Christian Cedullo 10 Peabody 15.26
2 Cory Cataldo 12 Tewksbury 15.26
1 Dylan DeMoranville 12 Apponequet Reg. 15.29
1 Jack McCorrison 11 Dedham 15.31
1 Michael Niemi 11 North Middle 15.42
1 Wycliffe Perry 12 New Leadersh 15.44
1 Jake DeGrace 10 Lunenburg 15.59
1 Chris Puglia 12 Saint John’s S 15.61
1 Robert Dupuis 12 Quabbin 15.63
1 Kevin Saccone 10 Old Rocheste 15.76
1 Evandro DaCosta 11 Randolph 15.84
1 David Bergin 11 Stoneham 15.98
1 Ryan Bahar 11 Ipswich 16.14
1 William Oliver 11 Fairhaven 16.17
1 Jaleel Brown 11 Putnam Voc/T 16.36
1 Dan Hughes 12 Ayer Shirley 16.41

Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Maney 12 Reading 54.73
1 Edison Perez 11 Springfield 54.87
1 Ben Colello 11 Lincoln-Sudb 55
1 Andrew DiMaiti 11 Saint Mary’s 55.51
1 Irvin Johnson 11 New Bedford 55.62
1 Adam Bonfilio 12 Burlington 55.72
1 Billy Ward 12 Bishop Feehan 55.8
1 Peter Katsarakes 12 Lexington 55.9
1 Alex Dehullu 12 Central Cath 56.03
1 Zach Blum 12 Westwood 56.05
1 Jacob McKinnon 11 North Attleb 56.13
1 Gary Burnett 12 Amherst-Pelh 56.41
1 Conrad Rousseau 11 Marblehead 56.67
1 Nick Usoff 12 Acton-Boxbor 57.38
1 Jason Dimmick 11 Sutton 57.41
1 Cory Cataldo 12 Tewksbury 57.7
1 Robert Dupuis 12 Quabbin 58.15
1 Tyler Nims 12 Oakmont 58.17
1 Wycliffe Perry 12 New Leadersh 58.24
1 Brandon Evora-Rosa 12 East Bridgew 58.69
1 Caleb White 11 Shepherd Hil 58.7
1 Isiah Wooden 12 Seekonk 58.84
1 Patrick Halloran 11 Amesbury 59.18
2 Austin Hawkins 11 Oakmont 59.67

Event 29 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin ‘A’ 08:05.2
1 North Andover ‘A’ 08:05.5
1 Wellesley ‘A’ 08:06.6
1 Lincoln-Sudbury ‘A’ 08:08.3
1 Saint John’s Prep ‘A’ 08:09.1
1 Woburn ‘A’ 08:10.0
1 Pembroke ‘A’ 08:10.6
1 Billerica Memorial HS ‘A’ 08:12.3
1 Needham ‘A’ 08:14.1
1 Mansfield ‘A’ 08:14.4
1 Newton South ‘A’ 08:14.9
1 Newton North ‘A’ 08:15.7
1 Burlington ‘A’ 08:15.7
1 Amherst-Pelham ‘A’ 08:15.8
1 Hopkinton ‘A’ 08:15.8
1 Saint John’s Shrewsbury ‘A’ 08:16.9
1 Medfield ‘A’ 08:17.4
1 Wachusett ‘A’ 08:18.2
1 Shrewsbury ‘A’ 08:18.9
1 Norton ‘A’ 08:20.8
1 Uxbridge ‘A’ 08:25.8
1 Old Rochester ‘A’ 08:26.1
1 Seekonk ‘A’ 08:30.5
1 Marthas Vineyard ‘A’ 08:34.8
1 Hopedale ‘A’ 08:35.3
1 Monument Mountain ‘A’ 08:41.8
1 Parker Charter Essential ‘A’ 08:44.2

Event 30 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Malden HS ‘A’ 43.23
1 Woburn ‘A’ 43.3
1 Mansfield ‘A’ 43.69
1 Newton South ‘A’ 43.72
1 Reading ‘A’ 43.76
1 Westfield ‘A’ 43.76
1 Xaverian Brothers ‘A’ 44.02
1 Brockton HS ‘A’ 44.07
1 Peabody Veterans HS ‘A’ 44.09
1 Mashpee ‘A’ 44.1
1 Norwood ‘A’ 44.13
1 Wachusett ‘A’ 44.14
1 Lincoln-Sudbury ‘A’ 44.2
1 Weston ‘A’ 44.38
1 Falmouth ‘A’ 44.42
1 Amherst-Pelham ‘A’ 44.44
1 Algonquin ‘A’ 44.55
1 Hopkinton ‘A’ 44.67
1 Cardinal Spellman ‘A’ 44.96
1 Randolph ‘A’ 45.37
1 Sutton ‘A’ 45.37
1 Whitinsville Christian ‘A’ 45.42
1 Pembroke ‘A’ 45.48
1 Bellingham ‘A’ 45.49
1 Hampshire ‘A’ 45.67
1 Southwick-Tolland ‘A’ 45.83
1 Saugus ‘A’ 45.99

Event 31 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lexington ‘A’ 03:22.6
1 Newton South ‘A’ 03:23.3
1 Andover ‘A’ 03:24.4
1 Marshfield ‘A’ 03:25.0
1 Acton-Boxborough ‘A’ 03:25.2
1 Reading ‘A’ 03:27.1
1 Newton North ‘A’ 03:27.6
1 Woburn ‘A’ 03:27.7
1 New Bedford ‘A’ 03:28.6
1 Hingham ‘A’ 03:28.9
1 Mansfield ‘A’ 03:29.5
1 Whitinsville Christian ‘A’ 03:29.9
1 Doherty ‘A’ 03:30.1
1 Xaverian Brothers ‘A’ 03:30.4
1 Cardinal Spellman ‘A’ 03:30.6
1 Ludlow ‘A’ 03:31.0
1 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. ‘A’ 03:32.9
1 Amherst-Pelham ‘A’ 03:33.0
1 Wachusett ‘A’ 03:33.1
1 Sutton ‘A’ 03:33.7
1 Westwood ‘A’ 03:33.8
1 Bromfield School ‘A’ 03:34.2
1 Bedford ‘A’ 03:34.3
1 Frontier ‘A’ 03:34.7
1 Pembroke ‘A’ 03:36.1
1 Watertown ‘A’ 03:36.6
1 East Bridgewater ‘A’ 03:37.5

Event 32 Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Tyler Gibson 12 Rockland 6-06.00
1 Nathan Conway 12 Auburn 6-04.00
1 Rafael Guzman 12 Cambridge R&L 6-04.00
1 Alex Niemiec 12 Chicopee Com 6-04.00
1 Sean Birchall 12 Dedham 6-04.00
1 Nick Fofana 11 Newton North 6-04.00
1 John Braga 12 North Readin 6-04.00
1 Matt Norton 12 Cardinal Spe 6-02.00
1 Chawinski Milcent 11 Milton 6-02.00
1 Brandon Luise 12 North Attleb 6-02.00
1 Douglas Connolly 12 Peabody 6-02.00
1 Tarik Maddrey 11 Revere 6-02.00
1 Ben Sattiewhite 12 Salem 6-02.00
1 Rino Tonelli 11 Shrewsbury 6-02.00
1 Lherief Kenku 11 Taunton 6-02.00
1 Qadir Barnard-Pratt 10 Westford Aca 6-02.00
1 Brandon Hoghaug 11 Douglas 6-00.00
1 Sam Dias 09 Marlborough 6-00.00
1 Andrew Ward 12 Minnechaug 6-00.00
2 Jack Devine 11 Minnechaug 6-00.00
3 Jacob Clements 12 Minnechaug 6-00.00
1 Ahamdi Ogwuru 12 North Andove 6-00.00
1 Jon Streeks 11 Oakmont 6-00.00
1 Ian Mitchell 12 Pentucket Reg. 6-00.00
1 Brian Mukasa 11 Sharon 6-00.00
1 Adam Couitt 11 Somerset-Ber 6-00.00
1 Jake Juncker 11 Dighton-Rehoboth 5-10.00
1 Trevor Lewicki 12 Holyoke Cath 5-10.00

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Kyle Tereso 12 Chicopee 13-06.00
1 Vladimir Popusoi 11 Greenfield 13-06.00
1 Ben Eisenberg 12 Newton South 13-06.00
1 ChangBae Son 12 Wachusett 13-06.00
1 Kevin Prewitt 11 Marlborough 13-00.00
1 Jack Chuma 11 Westborough 13-00.00
1 Tim Breen 11 Westford Aca 12-06.00
1 Joseph Vetere 10 Andover 12-00.00
1 Jonathan Mendonca 10 Central Cath 12-00.00
1 Kyle Litteral 12 Dracut 12-00.00
1 Anthony Ry 12 Lawrence 12-00.00
1 Kyle Quinn 12 North Andove 12-00.00
2 Dillon McGee 11 Westford Aca 12-00.00
3 Kyle Dutton 10 Westford Aca 12-00.00
2 Ray Belanger-Deloge 12 Central Cath 11-06.00
1 Derek Owen 12 Lynnfield 11-06.00
1 Brendan Lloyd 11 Monson 11-06.00
1 Sam Dyer 11 Bromfield Sc 11-00.00
1 Anthony Innamorati 11 Clinton 11-00.00
1 Cameron Hastings 12 North Readin 11-00.00
1 Tom Funk 12 Pentucket Reg. 11-00.00
1 Jason Foote 11 Weston 11-00.00
1 Adam Elfiki 10 Amesbury 10-06.00
1 David Dick 11 Ipswich 10-06.00
2 Tom Labrecque 12 Pentucket Reg. 10-06.00
3 Joe Labrecque 12 Pentucket Reg. 10-06.00
1 Brandon Duford 11 Triton Reg. 10-06.00

Event 34 Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Andrew Bolze 11 Hingham 23-04.50
1 Alex Niemiec 12 Chicopee Com 23-04.00
1 Kyle Darrow 12 Xaverian Bro 23-01.25
1 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 23-00.50
1 Matthew Bowers 12 King Philip 22-10.00
1 John Braga 12 North Readin 22-07.00
1 Jared Prior 09 Newton North 21-11.00
1 Craig Shytle 12 Weston 21-09.00
1 Alex Jette 12 North Attleb 21-08.50
1 Jason Matovu 12 Norwood 21-06.75
1 Cody Trudel 10 Westford Aca 21-06.50
1 Samir Sofi 11 Stoughton 21-02.50
1 Elijah Abi-Kheirs 11 Hanover 21-01.00
1 Jack McCorrison 11 Dedham 21-00.50
1 Rafael Guzman 12 Cambridge R&L 21-00.00
1 Taj-Amir Torres 10 Amherst-Pelh 20-10.75
1 Lamont Gooden 12 Putnam Voc/T 20-09.00
1 Drew Jean-Guillaume 10 Shepherd Hil 20-08.00
1 Emmanuel Bamgbose 11 Fitchburg 20-07.50
1 Adam Bonfilio 12 Burlington 20-07.25
1 Tyler Malone 12 Stoneham 20-06.50
1 Malcom Mathis 12 Ayer Shirley 20-05.00
1 Darion Sadri 11 Pioneer Vall 20-05.00
1 Knyle Nathan 11 Randolph 20-03.75
1 Connor Storti 11 Monument Mou 20-01.00

Event 35 Boys Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jordan Samuels 11 Boston Colle 47-07.00
1 David Oluwadara 12 Newton North 47-03.75
1 Lamont Gooden 12 Putnam Voc/T 46-01.00
1 Tyler Gibson 12 Rockland 45-03.00
1 Matthew Bowers 12 King Philip 45-02.75
1 Lherief Kenku 11 Taunton 45-00.50
1 ChangBae Son 12 Wachusett 44-10.00
1 Andrew Bolze 11 Hingham 44-09.00
1 Tyler Malone 12 Stoneham 44-06.50
1 Dana Pagliuca 12 Xaverian Bro 44-06.00
1 Evandro DaCosta 11 Randolph 44-03.00
2 Osaevbie Woghiren 12 Boston Colle 44-02.00
1 Patrick Despage 12 Blue Hills T 43-09.75
1 Deion Arneaud 12 Newton South 43-07.00
1 Jules Voltaire 12 Woburn 43-06.00
1 Isaac Yiadom 11 Doherty 43-05.25
1 Patrick Irwin 12 North Andove 43-02.50
1 Richard Jasper 11 Cardinal Spe 42-11.75
1 Chris Sain 12 Groton-Dunst 42-11.00
1 Nathan Adeyemi 10 North Attleb 42-10.00
1 Kurt Robakiewicz 10 Nipmuc 42-09.50
1 Ian Soderlund 11 Middleboro 42-07.50
1 Jack McCorrison 11 Dedham 42-06.50
1 Patrick Griffin 12 Bromfield Sc 42-02.50
1 Dante Sandifer 10 Hoosac Valle 41-06.50
2 Jaleel Brown 11 Putnam Voc/T 41-04.00

Event 36 Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Kim 11 Newton South 161-00
1 Nate Robitaille 12 Seekonk 155-04
1 Lucas Ribeiro 11 Belmont 154-00
1 Steve Sam 12 Lynn Classic 152-06
1 David Roy 12 Saint John’s P 150-02
2 Evan Dombrowski 11 Saint John’s P 149-03
1 Eric Beckwith 12 North Attleb 147-09
1 Steve Preston 12 Newburyport 146-00
1 Eli Jennings 11 Wilmington 146-00
1 Tristan Hussey 11 Pembroke 144-10
1 Dan Carrol 11 Dover-Sherbo 144-07
1 Darius Gaylor 12 New Bedford 144-00
1 Greg Betsold 12 Pioneer Vall 143-07
1 Curran O’Connor 12 Amesbury 142-02
1 Sean Malone 11 Boston Colle 140-07
1 Joe Breen 12 Algonquin 138-03
1 Steve St.Jean 12 Auburn 137-03
1 Ryan DeMarinis 11 Westwood 137-01
2 Brendan Johnson 12 Pembroke 136-10
1 Brian Garcia 12 Chicopee Com 136-04
1 Cameron Flynn 12 Lunenburg 134-00
1 Phil Gillette 12 Woburn 132-01
1 Leroy Page 11 Mohawk Trail 132-00
1 Tyler Clouthier 12 Shrewsbury 128-11
1 Matthew Mudgett 11 Nashoba 127-08

Event 37 Boys Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Tony White 12 Longmeadow 199-05
1 TJ Noonan 12 Waltham 186-05
1 Colin Hoey 12 Lowell 185-11
1 Mark Zavrl 12 Andover 183-04
1 Jake Moran 12 Pembroke 178-11
1 Will Maguire 12 Hingham 177-06
1 Ryan Doherty 12 Central Cath 175-02
1 Aybars Gungor 12 Amherst-Pelh 175-00
1 Andrew Roschen 12 Framingham 173-02
1 Max Simon 12 Sharon 171-02
1 Pat Barry 12 Wilmington 169-08
1 Evan King 12 Amesbury 169-07
1 Austin Renzi 11 North Attleb 169-07
1 Vincent Burton 12 Blue Hills T 169-00
1 David Drigo 11 Masconomet 168-06
1 Andrew Connolly 11 Weston 167-04
1 Jacob Pawlina 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 167-02
1 Garrett Nicholas 12 Fairhaven 164-10
1 Jesse Dupont 12 Monument Mou 163-10
1 Drew DiGeronimo 11 Fitchburg 162-11
1 Jon Benoit 11 Shepherd Hil 159-02
1 Alex Ton 12 Sutton 158-10
1 Keaton Tagseth 12 Douglas 158-06
1 Leroy Page 11 Mohawk Trail 152-10

Event 38 Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Evan Dombrowski 11 Saint John’s P 57-06.00
1 Carl Whitham 12 Newton North 55-04.75
1 Eric Beckwith 12 North Attleb 55-01.25
1 Joseph Manson 12 Danvers 54-06.00
1 Ryan Kim 11 Newton South 54-06.00
1 Joe Breen 12 Algonquin 54-03.00
1 Nate Robitaille 12 Seekonk 53-06.75
1 Peter Fodera 12 Reading 52-02.50
1 Perry Mroz 12 Amesbury 51-09.75
2 Jermel Wright 11 Newton North 51-09.00
1 Brian Garcia 12 Chicopee Com 51-07.00
1 John Fiorello 12 Tewksbury 51-07.00
1 Robert Seymour 12 Swampscott 51-03.00
1 Ryan Doherty 12 Central Cath 50-10.25
1 Jared Louf-Woods Salem 50-08.00
1 Jake Hirtle 12 Hingham 50-03.00
1 Eli Jennings 11 Wilmington 50-02.75
1 DJ DeGeorge 12 Lynnfield 50-02.25
1 Steve Preston 12 Newburyport 50-00.50
1 Steve St.Jean 12 Auburn 49-10.50
1 Leonardo Ramirez 10 Fitchburg 49-07.75
2 CJ Jones 12 Fitchburg 48-10.50
1 Nick Gutheil 12 Ayer Shirley 48-06.50
2 Jordan Giampa 12 Auburn 46-00.50
1 Greg Betsold 12 Pioneer Vall 44-01.75

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *