20130527-A43E4505-2

The MIAA has posted the performance lists for the State Open Saturday, but they are sorted by school. John K. has sorted them out for us:

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Alex Majetich 12 Mount Greylo 12.48
1 Jessica Scott 11 Hopkinton 12.52
1 Danielle Mitchell 12 Natick 12.54
1 Amanda Reilly 11 Notre Dame A 12.54
1 Amanda Henson 11 Barnstable 12.55
1 Emily Cahill 12 Uxbridge 12.73
1 Aliyah Alley 12 Wareham 12.74
1 Kanya Brown 10 Amherst-Pelh 12.78
1 Ally Isley 09 Wellesley 12.81
1 Melissa Beaupre 10 North Attleb 12.85
1 Zyana Motas 12 Putnam Voc/T 12.86
1 Sydney Fisher 10 Cambridge R&L 12.87
1 Tulie Finley-Moise 12 Lexington 12.88
1 Claire O’Donnell 12 Plymouth Nor 12.88
1 Diamante Spencer 12 Springfield 12.9
1 Tatiana Jarostchuk 09 Nashoba 13.03
1 Paige Vigliotta 09 Sutton 13.06
1 Serena Hooker 10 Algonquin 13.08
1 Riley Scharland 09 Bishop Feehan 13.09
1 Kaila Hatcher 10 Newton North 13.12
1 Emma Marlow-Benedick 09 Weston 13.12
1 Christelle Madou 12 Watertown 13.32
1 Maria Lewis 11 Snowden Inte 13.34
1 Ashley Haughton 09 Ursuline Aca 13.44

Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Amanda Henson 11 Barnstable 24.95
1 Isabella DiMare 10 Notre Dame A 24.98
1 Emily Dawidczyk 12 Oxford 25.21
1 Rhyana Freeman 10 Brookline 25.55
1 Emily Ryan 11 Wellesley 25.61
1 Katie Mulkerin 11 Billerica 25.67
1 Domonique Hall 11 Shrewsbury 25.8
1 Jessica Scott 11 Hopkinton 25.82
1 Aliyah Alley 12 Wareham 25.88
1 Leyshla Gonzalez 10 Lowell 26.28
1 Jenna Smolag 11 North Andove 26.38
1 Elizabeth Walkes 09 Newton South 26.45
1 Kristina MacLure 09 Nashoba 26.51
1 Rebecca Lake 12 Woburn 26.57
1 Emma Biggs 12 Amherst-Pelh 26.59
1 Nikayla Simpson 11 Brockton 26.59
1 Lexy Bean 12 Danvers 26.64
1 Katherine Miner 09 Frontier 26.66
1 Anna McCabe 12 Marlborough 26.71
1 Francesca Niro 10 Blackstone V 26.78
1 Andrea Marcotte 12 Foxborough 26.8
1 Michaela Hedderman 09 Ipswich 26.95
1 Daitannah Smith 11 Excel High 26.97
1 Kayla Lawrence 12 Weston 27.01
2 Katie Marlow-Benedick 09 Weston 27.17
1 Bryanna Peters 09 Ayer Shirley 27.18

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sierra Irvin 10 Hingham 0:57.59
1 Robin Gross 12 Lexington 0:57.71
1 Mikaila Amerantes 10 Mansfield 0:57.98
1 Keilan Nova 11 Milford 0:58.19
1 Meghan Bellerose 12 Newton North 0:58.26
1 Amy Piccolo 10 Ursuline Aca 0:58.36
1 Kylie Lorenzen 10 Holliston 0:58.54
1 Chelsea Owusu 10 Wachusett 0:58.63
1 Maya Jarostchuk 12 Acton-Boxbor 0:58.89
1 Olivia Downey 12 Melrose 0:59.05
1 Ashley Lewis 09 Latin Academ 0:59.34
1 Elizabeth Gulino 10 Attleboro 0:59.38
1 Corinne Previte 12 Danvers 0:59.63
1 Jenny Sexton 10 Waltham 0:59.79
1 Alexandra Dibrindisi 10 Northampton 1:00.00
1 Sarah Heitmeyer 10 Littleton 1:00.02
1 Jessica Goldstein 10 Shrewsbury 1:00.05
1 Taylor DePalo 10 Central Cath 1:00.10
1 Jessemmie Rietkerk 09 Amherst-Pelh 1:00.31
1 Natasha Olanyk 10 Mohawk Trail 1:00.90
1 Krista Webb 12 Narragansett 1:00.99
1 Morgan DaSilva 11 Old Rocheste 1:01.12
1 Carly Muscaro 12 Ashland 1:01.35
1 Lea Strangio 11 Watertown 1:01.58
1 Kineysha Rivera 09 Putnam Voc/T 1:01.61

Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Karina Shepard 11 Dracut 2:11.33
1 Heather MacLean 12 Peabody 2:14.04
1 Olivia Manickas-Hill 10 Lexington 2:17.69
1 Maya Halprin-Adams 10 Cambridge R&L 2:18.53
1 Kate Gobi 09 Wachusett 2:18.97
1 Sophie Antonioli 09 Acton-Boxbor 2:19.23
1 Meghan Grela 12 Ursuline Aca 2:19.25
1 Sarah Edwards 09 Bellingham 2:19.38
1 Kylie Regan 11 Central Cath 2:19.92
1 Taylor Worthy 12 Medfield 2:20.06
1 Gina Conti 11 Walpole 2:20.18
1 Olivia Weir 10 King Philip 2:20.61
1 Ashley Monahan 12 Agawam 2:20.95
1 Jane Clark 11 Notre Dame A 2:21.19
1 Julia Noble 10 Hingham 2:21.73
1 Brooke Hansel 10 Lunenburg 2:21.95
1 Meg Rodowicz 11 Hoosac Valle 2:22.41
1 Kaylee Cummings 11 Hudson 2:22.43
1 Elizabeth Hannon 10 Bishop Feehan 2:22.58
1 Heather Hassett 11 Monument Mou 2:22.71
1 Danielle Griffin 11 Norwell 2:23.26
1 Chandler Wood 12 Dover-Sherbo 2:23.68
1 Erica Dean 09 Northampton 2:23.94
1 Kelly Hartsough 11 Wilmington 2:24.54

Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Saccoach 12 Archbishop W 5:07.07
1 Bryanna Allison 12 Lowell 5:09.57
1 Kerri Keohane 10 Tyngsborough 5:09.72
2 Kaley Richards 09 Lowell 5:11.59
1 Julie McConville 12 Hingham 5:11.86
1 Stella Worters 11 Shepherd Hil 5:12.16
1 Janelle Solviletti 12 Arlington Ca 5:12.69
1 Kayla Burton 12 Newton South 5:12.78
1 Julie Richer 12 Northbridge 5:13.13
1 Brynna Harum 11 Bishop Feehan 5:13.46
1 Brooke Hansel 10 Lunenburg 5:13.70
1 Liz Holmes 10 Foxborough 5:14.38
1 Emily Kaegi 11 Mount Greylo 5:14.71
1 Sophie Brown 10 Acton-Boxbor 5:14.91
1 Megan Ratcliffe 12 Concord-Carl 5:15.33
1 Melissa Lodge 11 Hopkinton 5:16.43
1 Abby Seaberg 10 King Philip 5:16.55
1 Lexi Buonfiglio 12 Lynnfield 5:17.37
1 Gina D’Addario 10 Woburn 5:18.07
1 Nicole Roberts 11 North Readin 5:18.29
2 Caitlin Lawlor 11 Concord-Carl 5:18.48
1 Anna Kaplan 11 Amherst-Pelh 5:23.46
1 Kaylee Cummings 11 Hudson 5:23.52
1 Katie Metayer 12 Minnechaug 5:26.72

Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Julie McConville 12 Hingham 10:33.32
1 Catarina Rocha 12 Peabody 10:40.68
1 Abby McNulty 11 Bishop Feehan 10:47.69
1 Jordan O’Dea 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 10:57.90
1 Christine Davis 12 Acton-Boxbor 11:09.97
1 Sarah Keiran 12 Ipswich 11:10.60
1 Catalina Dominick 10 Danvers 11:11.84
1 Rebecca Grusby 09 Newton South 11:15.35
1 Natalie Mako 12 Frontier 11:17.38
1 Riley Gilmore 11 Haverhill 11:20.29
1 Erin Dietz 10 Bedford 11:20.96
2 Jackie Cutillo 10 Bishop Feehan 11:23.24
1 Sarah Lagan 10 Natick 11:25.99
1 Emily Riggiero 12 Westford Aca 11:28.10
1 Shelby Aarden 10 Hopkinton 11:29.00
1 Emily Weigand 10 Hamilton-Wen 11:29.83
1 Margie Cullen 09 Needham 11:34.01
1 Michelle Alessandro 10 Dover-Sherbo 11:36.74
1 Ryleigh Levensailor 09 Ayer Shirley 11:36.90
1 Emily Knox 11 Notre Dame A 11:36.96
1 Mel Devoney 12 Amherst-Pelh 11:37.49
1 Jaylan Fraser-Mines 8 Tyngsborough 11:37.77
1 Nicole Demars 11 Beverly 11:39.58
1 Lauren Farry 10 Pittsfield 11:39.74
1 Tiffany Simione 10 Central Cath 11:40.77
1 Juleanna Schultz 10 Shepherd Hil 11:51.69
1 Megan Walsh 10 Algonquin 11:58.18

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Emily Dawidczyk 12 Oxford 14.8
1 Ally Saccone 12 Old Rocheste 15
1 Patricia Montiero 12 Brockton 15.01
1 Kelsey Sullivan 11 Marshfield 15.14
1 Katie Hitchcock-Smith 12 Brookline 15.55
1 Robin Kelly 12 Needham 15.57
1 Kendel Davy 10 Beverly 15.65
1 Megan Yarmalovicz 12 Apponequet Reg. 15.78
1 Kelsey Ferreira 11 Mansfield 15.79
1 Aly Comeau 11 Gardner 15.83
1 Carrie Abraham 12 Winchester 15.84
1 Stephanie Dubuc 10 North Attleb 15.94
1 Cole Godzinski 10 North Readin 16
1 Kate Criscitiello 10 Hingham 16.01
1 Alexis Peterson 12 Southwick-To 16.08
1 Morgan Doan 11 Acton-Boxbor 16.14
1 Lizzie Kobelski 09 Andover 16.3
1 Nicole Mooar 11 Hudson 16.33
1 Mairead Ferry 11 Frontier 16.39
1 Katherine Tamulionis 10 Foxborough 16.4
1 Tori O’Dea 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 16.44
1 Kamrii Henderson 10 Springfield 16.45
1 Margaret Lydon 11 East Bridgew 16.6
1 Adrienne Pascucci 12 Northampton 16.72
1 Abby Epplett 11 Whitinsville 16.73
2 Paige Santos 11 Old Rocheste 16.78

Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ally Saccone 12 Old Rocheste 1:02.97
1 Amy Piccolo 10 Ursuline Aca 1:03.16
1 Savanna Craib 12 Acton-Boxbor 1:04.08
1 Kayley McGonagle 11 Natick 1:04.81
1 Shauna Owen 12 Notre Dame A 1:04.95
1 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth 1:05.54
1 Abby Epplett 11 Whitinsville 1:05.61
1 Aly Messina 12 Plymouth Sou 1:05.77
1 Camila Isern 12 Lexington 1:06.56
1 Julia Jones 12 Mansfield 1:06.70
1 Kate Freda 10 Hingham 1:06.74
1 Jaime Dodd 12 Billerica 1:06.78
1 Tessa Broholm 12 Wellesley 1:06.78
2 Emileigh Glode 10 Acton-Boxbor 1:06.89
1 Katie Equi 11 Central Cath 1:06.91
1 Adrienne Pascucci 12 Northampton 1:06.93
1 Kassidy Campbell 10 Norton 1:07.06
1 Emily Thibaud 11 Shepherd Hil 1:07.15
1 Katherine Tamulionis 10 Foxborough 1:07.35
1 Cole Godzinski 10 North Readin 1:07.37
1 Nicole Mooar 11 Hudson 1:07.38
1 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 1:07.42
1 Molly Dempsey 12 Milton 1:07.66
1 Maggie Hojlo 12 Wayland 1:07.79
1 Mairead Ferry 11 Frontier 1:08.09
1 Gabby Prominski 11 Millbury 1:08.52
1 Rylie Hammond 11 Narragansett 1:09.22

Event 9 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lincoln-Sudbury ‘A’ 9:30.67
1 Dracut ‘A’ 9:35.00
1 Newton North ‘A’ 9:35.34
1 Peabody Veterans HS ‘A’ 9:36.30
1 Whitman-Hanson ‘A’ 9:38.00
1 Lowell HS ‘A’ 9:38.62
1 Beverly ‘A’ 9:46.60
1 Bishop Feehan – Attleboro ‘A’ 9:46.90
1 Andover ‘A’ 9:50.72
1 Shepherd Hill ‘A’ 9:51.68
1 Hopkinton ‘A’ 9:51.73
1 Plymouth North ‘A’ 9:51.99
1 Newton South ‘A’ 9:53.75
1 Weston ‘A’ 9:54.69
1 Weymouth HS ‘A’ 9:54.81
1 Concord-Carlisle ‘A’ 9:56.50
1 Wachusett ‘A’ 9:56.91
1 Westwood ‘A’ 9:59.00
1 Amherst-Pelham ‘A’ 10:01.28
1 Tyngsborough ‘A’ 10:04.22
1 Hamilton-Wenham ‘A’ 10:05.21
1 South Hadley ‘A’ 10:09.60
1 Ursuline Academy ‘A’ 10:11.07
1 North Reading ‘A’ 10:15.99
1 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester ‘A’ 10:17.09
1 Monument Mountain ‘A’ 10:23.51
1 Hopedale ‘A’ 10:30.66

Event 10 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham ‘A’ 49.55
1 Wellesley ‘A’ 49.57
1 Springfield Central ‘A’ 49.81
1 Bishop Feehan – Attleboro ‘A’ 50.12
1 Natick ‘A’ 50.28
1 Andover ‘A’ 50.33
1 Melrose ‘A’ 50.41
1 Hingham ‘A’ 50.48
1 Algonquin ‘A’ 50.52
1 Weston ‘A’ 50.52
1 Brockton HS ‘A’ 50.6
1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin ‘A’ 50.68
1 Lexington ‘A’ 50.7
1 Amherst-Pelham ‘A’ 50.71
1 Woburn ‘A’ 50.76
1 Plymouth North ‘A’ 50.98
1 East Longmeadow ‘A’ 51.12
1 Sutton ‘A’ 51.4
1 Southwick-Tolland ‘A’ 51.7
1 Excel High ‘A’ 51.83
1 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester ‘A’ 51.86
1 Putnam Voc/Tech ‘A’ 51.89
1 Ursuline Academy ‘A’ 52.24
1 Dover-Sherborn ‘A’ 52.27

Event 11 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lexington ‘A’ 4:01.37
1 Mansfield ‘A’ 4:03.37
1 Hingham ‘A’ 4:04.16
1 Newton North ‘A’ 4:05.24
1 Lowell HS ‘A’ 4:05.26
1 Northampton ‘A’ 4:06.07
1 Pembroke ‘A’ 4:06.69
1 Lincoln-Sudbury ‘A’ 4:08.13
1 Central Catholic ‘A’ 4:08.69
1 Shrewsbury ‘A’ 4:09.09
1 Wachusett ‘A’ 4:11.93
1 Algonquin ‘A’ 4:12.04
1 Amherst-Pelham ‘A’ 4:12.09
1 Concord-Carlisle ‘A’ 4:12.26
1 Billerica Memorial HS ‘A’ 4:12.69
1 Milford ‘A’ 4:13.10
1 Hopkinton ‘A’ 4:13.34
1 Littleton ‘A’ 4:13.75
1 Ursuline Academy ‘A’ 4:13.93
1 Burlington ‘A’ 4:14.77
1 North Reading ‘A’ 4:16.78
1 Arlington Catholic ‘A’ 4:17.67
1 Sutton ‘A’ 4:18.67
1 Mohawk Trail ‘A’ 4:19.19
1 Hampshire ‘A’ 4:20.71
1 Bellingham ‘A’ 4:20.80

Event 12 Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Lucy Alexander 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5-07.00
1 Ellen DiPietro 11 Marshfield 5-06.00
1 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 5-06.00
1 Adrienne Pascucci 12 Northampton 5-04.00
1 Emily Cahill 12 Uxbridge 5-04.00
1 Samantha Richner 12 Whitman-Hans 5-04.00
1 Teresa Yoder 11 Bishop Feehan 5-03.00
2 Meghan Klapper 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-03.00
1 Lily Cummings 11 Marblehead 5-03.00
1 Olivia Downey 12 Melrose 5-03.00
1 Annie Greene 09 Newton North 5-03.00
1 Phoebe Fitzgibbon 11 Westwood 5-03.00
1 Kendel Davy 10 Beverly 5-02.00
1 Paige Suse 10 East Longmea 5-02.00
1 Hadlee Coker 12 Falmouth 5-02.00
1 Katherine Strain 09 Longmeadow 5-02.00
1 Rachel Jones 12 Minnechaug 5-02.00
1 Kayley McGonagle 11 Natick 5-02.00
1 Catherine Flaherty 09 North Andove 5-02.00
2 Leah Tompkins 12 Northampton 5-02.00
1 Julia Witt 11 Notre Dame A 5-02.00
1 Paige Santos 11 Old Rocheste 5-02.00
1 Olivia Reinold 10 Sutton 5-02.00
1 Abigail Taylor 12 Andover 5-01.00
1 Barbara Odiah 10 Bridgewater- 5-01.00
1 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth 5-01.00
1 Maddy Norton 09 Ayer Shirley 5-00.00
1 Savannah Foxtree-McGrath 10 Bedford 5-00.00
1 Katherine Miner 09 Frontier 5-00.00
1 Kerry Hull 09 Hamilton-Wen 5-00.00
1 Danielle Devine 09 Pioneer Vall 5-00.00
1 Jessica Worral 10 Ursuline Aca 5-00.00

Event 13 Girls Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Grace Ashworth 12 Lowell 11-00.00
1 Bridget Owen 11 Algonquin 10-06.00
1 Madison Arndt 11 Central Cath 10-06.00
1 Julia Valenti 09 North Readin 10-03.00
2 Carly Railing 11 Algonquin 10-00.00
3 Emily Mauro 12 Algonquin 10-00.00
1 Abigail Concannon 12 Notre Dame A 10-00.00
1 Ashly Craig 11 Westford Aca 10-00.00
1 Katherine Chen 12 Acton-Boxbor 9-06.00
1 Nicole Kelly 10 Billerica 9-06.00
1 Ali Attenasio 11 Pentucket Reg. 9-06.00
1 Jennifer Tylock 12 Shrewsbury 9-06.00
1 Courtney Carver 10 Andover 9-00.00
2 Helen Root 12 Andover 9-00.00
1 Alison Tobin 11 Hudson 9-00.00
1 Ally Parker 09 Mahar Region 9-00.00
1 Claire Gerdes 11 Natick 9-00.00
1 Laurel Haines 12 North Middle 9-00.00
1 Johanna DeVries 10 Quabbin 9-00.00
1 Sarah Muolo 12 Stoneham 9-00.00
1 Carlisle Ferguson 09 Bromfield Sc 8-06.00
1 Jaime Byrne 8 Frontier 8-06.00
2 Mairead Ferry 11 Frontier 8-06.00
1 Beth Defossez 11 Masconomet 8-06.00
1 Abbi Yezierski 11 Mohawk Trail 8-06.00
1 Katie Gorenflo 12 Newburyport 8-06.00
1 Shannon Leahy 11 Oakmont 8-06.00
2 Paige Wesolowski 10 Pentucket Reg. 8-06.00
1 Maggie Abbott 12 Hamilton-Wen 8-00.00
2 Alyson Kelleher 09 North Readin 8-00.00
2 Giana Lanzillo 09 Stoneham 8-00.00

Event 14 Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Melissa Isidor 12 New Bedford 17-10.75
1 Bionca St Fleur 12 Melrose 17-10.00
1 Juleen Lewis 09 O’Bryant 17-10.00
1 Kate Criscitiello 10 Hingham 17-06.00
1 Alexandra Dibrindisi 10 Northampton 17-06.00
1 Haley Wicks 12 Marlborough 17-05.50
1 Emily Dawidczyk 12 Oxford 17-03.75
1 Carrie Abraham 12 Winchester 17-03.75
1 Patricia Montiero 12 Brockton 17-02.50
1 Kayla Lawrence 12 Weston 17-02.00
1 Kelsey Sullivan 11 Marshfield 17-01.75
1 Kamrii Henderson 10 Springfield 17-01.75
1 Ally Parker 09 Mahar Region 17-01.50
1 Sarah Skillin 12 Durfee 17-00.75
1 Maddy Shea 12 Walpole 17-00.25
1 Isabel Prussman 09 Amesbury 17-00.00
1 Savonna Small-Brown 11 Framingham 17-00.00
2 Jane Freda 12 Hingham 17-00.00
1 Amanda Reilly 11 Notre Dame A 16-09.75
1 Abby Epplett 11 Whitinsville 16-09.00
1 Fanta Sackor 11 Worcester Te 16-07.75
1 Tatyana George 12 Saint Peter- 16-05.25
1 Amy Piccolo 10 Ursuline Aca 16-04.25
1 Danielle Griffin 11 Norwell 16-02.75

Event 15 Girls Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Hannah Chapman 10 Andover 37-02.00
1 Carrie Abraham 12 Winchester 37-01.75
1 Brooke Nadeau 10 Millbury 37-01.50
1 Alex Majetich 12 Mount Greylo 37-00.75
1 Quinn Miller 12 Chicopee 36-07.50
1 MaryLou Ryder 11 Chelmsford 36-07.25
1 Anchella Bernard 12 Cambridge R&L 36-04.75
1 Annalisa Debari 11 Melrose 35-11.75
2 Michelle Jaquint 10 Chelmsford 35-10.00
1 Lexie Arbour 12 Monson 35-09.00
1 Jessica Scott 11 Hopkinton 35-07.75
1 Emma Jones 10 Longmeadow 35-07.50
1 Kerstin Darsney 11 Triton Reg. 35-07.00
1 Kayla Ralston 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 35-06.75
1 Danielle Griffin 11 Norwell 35-06.75
1 Amy Hunter 09 Bromfield Sc 35-04.75
1 Anna McCabe 12 Marlborough 35-00.00
1 Miriam Wood 10 Quabbin 34-08.75
1 Esther Nkwah 12 New Mission 34-05.00
1 Ellery Lyon 11 King Philip 34-00.00
1 Shauna Owen 12 Notre Dame A 34-00.00
1 Shavanae Anderson 12 Marthas Vine 33-11.00
1 Lily Josephs 11 Falmouth 33-09.50
1 Emily Martin 12 Amesbury 33-06.25

Event 16 Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Taylor Smith 12 Burlington 131-01
1 Madison Braz 12 Plymouth Sou 126-06
1 Sabrina Silva 12 Mahar Region 120-04
1 Jackie Vahey 12 Winchester 116-01
1 Jill Lary 12 Hopkinton 114-11
1 Melinda Wilson 12 Swampscott 113-09
1 Cassie Desrochers 12 Waltham 113-05
1 Chelsee Porcaro 11 Tewksbury 113-01
1 Kiana Daley 12 O’Bryant 112-05
1 Kelsey Leigher 11 Notre Dame A 109-05
1 Michaela Smith 11 Newton North 109-04
1 Mariah Collins 12 Southwick-To 108-11
1 Erika Johnson 10 Central Cath 106-10
1 Elizabeth Tevnan 11 Notre Dame A 106-08
1 Hannah Pastagal 10 Gloucester 105-04
1 Emily Senatore 10 Norwell 104-06
1 Shannon O’Rourke 11 Norton 103-01
1 Emily Casella 09 Athol 102-07
1 Julia Cassidy 12 Medway 102-02
1 Emily Murray 11 North Readin 99-07
1 Ava Adamapolous 12 Ludlow 97-01
1 Lauren McGrath 11 Northampton 96-07
1 Stephanie Collins 11 Chicopee 94-09
1 Sarah Foster 11 Algonquin 94-07

Event 17 Girls Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Molly McCausland 12 Millbury 125-08
1 Sima Suon 12 Lowell 125-06
1 Ellie Bucknell 11 New Bedford 123-08
1 Iolani DeRis 12 Monument Mou 122-02
1 Lauren Kennedy 12 East Longmea 119-08
1 Cassandra Stout 12 Plymouth Sou 119-03
1 Chelsee Porcaro 11 Tewksbury 117-07
1 Siaina Campbell 12 Milford 117-06
1 Tatro Ali 12 Drury 116-10
1 Autumn Kramer 11 Hopkinton 116-03
1 Jessica Gratzer 11 Pembroke 116-03
1 Stephanie McFadries 10 Burlington 115-08
1 Rachel Quaye 12 Oakmont 115-02
1 Devan Walsh 09 Danvers 114-04
1 Ellen Masalsky 12 Dedham 114-00
1 Maddie Jacks 10 Newton North 111-07
1 Meaghan Brain 12 Whitman-Hans 110-11
1 Taryn Carley 10 Silver Lake 110-10
1 Cathryn MacGregor 10 Academy of N 110-07
1 Alyssa Guyon 10 Ludlow 110-06
1 Megan Edwards 12 Bellingham 109-11
1 Keri Paton 11 Westfield 107-04
1 Devan Egan 12 Marian 106-08
1 Evelyn Cubero 12 Nashoba 105-07

Event 18 Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Sabrina Silva 12 Mahar Region 42-02.00
1 Michaela Smith 11 Newton North 41-02.00
1 Anchella Bernard 12 Cambridge R&L 39-09.00
1 Taylor Smith 12 Burlington 39-05.50
1 Maya Umoren 11 North Quincy 39-03.25
1 Cassandra Kobelski 12 Andover 38-00.75
1 Maggie Riseborough 12 Marthas Vine 37-11.50
1 Siaina Campbell 12 Milford 37-10.25
1 Melessa Malcolm 11 Taunton 37-09.75
1 Chelsea Ako-Brew 11 Sabis Intl C 37-09.00
1 Lindsay Manning 12 Hopkinton 37-08.00
1 Emily Murray 11 North Readin 37-04.00
1 Liann Simonds 12 East Longmea 37-03.75
1 Amanda Mozea 12 Frontier 37-02.00
1 Sam Carson 11 Lowell 36-07.50
1 Nicole Gilcoine 12 Rockland 36-05.00
1 Meghan Richards 10 Pembroke 35-09.00
1 Gaelin Farrell 11 Narragansett 35-08.50
1 Andrea Olsen 11 King Philip 35-05.50
1 Meghan Kellard 12 Danvers 35-02.50
1 Sydney Bennett 12 North Attleb 35-02.25
2 Kate Kummer 12 North Attleb 34-07.75
1 Marissa Randall 11 Amesbury 34-06.50
1 Alyssa Guyon 10 Ludlow 33-09.25
1 Victoria Brown 12 Chicopee Com 33-04.00
1 Kelsey Shea 12 Shrewsbury 32-11.00

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *